LOC Team

GESCHÄFTSFÜHRUNG

Josef Lauss
Geschäftsführender Gesellschafter
Rudolf Ortner
Geschäftsführender Gesellschafter
Jan Walter Cappelen
Geschäftsführender Gesellschafter

BETRIEBSLEITUNG

Thomas Harreither
Betriebsleitung
Karin Lumetsberger
Assistenz der Geschäftsführung

HUMAN RESOURCES

Christina Kaiserainer
Teamleitung hr

VERKAUF

Andreas Grillneder
verkauf
Georg Mörtendorfer
verkauf
Robert Fischwenger
Verkauf

TECHNIK

Stephan Schindlauer
Teamleitung technik
Markus Offenthaler
Arbeitsvorbereitung CNC Technik
Thomas Aistinger
Projektmanagement
Lena Hoser
Vertriebsinnendienst
Josef Brenninger
Arbeitsvorbereitung CNC Technik
Thomas Brandl
Projektmanagement
Stephan Slawiczek
Projektmanagement
Michael Almesberger
Projektmanagement

QUALITÄTS MANAGEMENT

Christian Kamleitner
Teamleitung QM
Lukas Bleimer
Qualitätsmanagement
Andrea Haider
Qualitätsmanagement

CONTROLLING

IT

Lukas Neuhauser
IT Administration

INSTANDHALTUNG

Peter Wiesinger
teamleitung instandhaltung
Christian Fröschl
instandhaltung
Philipp Perner
Instandhaltung

PRODUKTION

Wolfgang Kerschbaumer
produktionsleitung
Sebastian Kainz
Produktionsplanung
Peter Breselmayr
Betriebstechniker
Thomas Aigner
Schichtleitung
Andreas Temper
Schichtleitung
Karl Köck
Schichtleitung
Beatrix Langer
produktion
Christian Langer
produktion
Ernst Leitner
produktion
Gerald Riegler
produktion
Marcio Matteo
produktion
Michelle Haslinger
produktion
Harald Hofstätter
Produktion
Michael Trabitzsch
Produktion
Leopold Riegler
Produktion
Andreas Buchinger
Produktion
Patrick Burgstaller
Produktion
Inci Mert
Produktion
Gregor Pöschl
Bereichsleitung Abbund
Karlo Rubil
Produktion
Ivan Rubil
Produktion
Johann Hannl
Produktion
Patrick Panzenböck
Produktion
Simon Lehner
Produktion
Arda Bilgen
Produktion
Maximilian Burgstaller
Produktion
Cosmin Lupascu
Produktion
Reinhard Aigner
Produktion
Lorand Imre Mali
Produktion
Sascha Schenk
Produktion
Daniel-Ioan Dobrican
Produktion
Adrian Somcutean
Produktion
Marian Ninacs
Produktion
Manuel Egelseder
Produktion
Rashid Hassani
Produktion
Marco Kastner
Produktion
Zsolt Molnar
Produktion
Andrei Ardelean
Produktion
Erik Severa
Produktion
Janos-Attila Lukacs
Produktion
Imre Mali
Produktion
Adrian Tapuc
Produktion
Desislav Latev
Produktion
Alen Krvesi
Produktion

RAUMPFLEGE

Nasmije Eminovic
Raumpflege